Segelclub Fischen

FISCHEN OPEN 2013

L11105004 - Segelclub Fischen

Ergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1,2

20..Juli 2013

Low-Point
Wettfahrtleitung: Rolf Ritzinger
Auswertung: Christine Boos
Organisation: Andreas Berr
20.07.2013 - 17:25:05

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP CLUB YS GES.ZEIT(1.WF) BER.ZEIT(1.WF) PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) GES.ZEIT(2.WF) BER.ZEIT(2.WF) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 RG1099   Berr, Andreas
Goss, Uli
Schmitt, Simone
20er Jollenkreuzer SCF 107 01:13:52 01:09:02 1 1,00 01:28:44 01:22:56 1 1,00 2,00 1
2     Knapp,Jupp Laser SCF 113 01:20:15 01:11:01 2 2,00 01:34:54 01:23:59 2 2,00 4,00 2
3 587 Föhn Baumann, Lorenz
Baumann, Franz
Biga 262 SCF 111 01:20:50 01:12:49 4 4,00 01:34:37 01:25:14 3 3,00 7,00 3
4 2014 Pegasus Reichmann,Raimund,v.
Reichmann,Andreas,v.
Bavaria 707 SCF 114 01:21:47 01:11:44 3 3,00 01:42:05 01:29:33 5 5,00 8,00 4
5 384 XtaSea Pannier,Klaus
Pannier,Dirk
Prüfer, Stefan
Jantar 21 SCF 111 01:24:33 01:16:10 6 6,00 01:36:23 01:26:50 4 4,00 10,00 5
6 3136 Jamei Kell,Udo
Leitenstorfer,Christian
Bavaria 760 SCF 116 01:25:30 01:13:42 5 5,00 01:44:37 01:30:11 7 7,00 12,00 6
7 P 57 Altschwabing v 1920 Werner, Klaus
Schindler, Daniela
Werner, Christiane
Ostendorf, Uwe
45er Nat.Kreuzer SCF 97 01:16:01 01:18:22 7 7,00 01:28:00 01:30:43 9 9,00 16,00 7
8 337 Solbaten Schwarz, Hans
Schwarz, Barbara
Schwarz, Jakob
Sunbeam 25 SCF 114 01:30:50 01:19:41 9 9,00 01:42:59 01:30:20 8 8,00 17,00 8
9 4239 Namenlos Donitzky, Christian
Donitzky, Elena
Hobbie Classic MYC 82 01:07:55 01:22:50 12 12,00 01:13:35 01:29:44 6 6,00 18,00 9
10 H30   Hiller, Volkmar
Pilz, Stefan
H-Jolle SCF 106 01:26:10 01:21:17 10 10,00 01:41:09 01:35:25 13 13,00 23,00 10
11 GER 8388 Nevertheless Guthy, Bernhard
Pommer, Julian
505er SCF 95 01:14:35 01:18:31 8 8,00 01:33:41 01:38:37 16 16,00 24,00 11
12 1176   Tichy, Rainer
Tichy, Justin
Tichy,Janette
20-er Jollenkreuzer o. Spie SCF 107 01:29:01 01:23:12 13 13,00 01:41:41 01:35:02 11 11,00 24,00 12
13 135 NED   Berning, Axel
Berning, Luca
Hobbi Tiger ohne Spie SCF 81 01:11:55 01:28:47 17 17,00 01:14:21 01:31:47 10 10,00 27,00 13
14 2004 Arielle Engelhardt, Klaus
Kreis-Engelhardt, Barbara
Bavaria707 SCF 114 01:33:38 01:22:08 11 11,00 01:57:36 01:43:09 17 17,00 28,00 14
15 keine1 Golden Sun Dietel, Stefan
Wiederisch, Peter
Buchberger, Gerd
Janneau Sun 2000 SCF 113 01:36:49 01:25:41 15 15,00 01:48:06 01:35:40 14 14,00 29,00 15
16 blauer Strich im Groß Andrea Doria Glas,Charlie
Glas, Elias
Sunbeam 22 SCF 114 01:35:25 01:23:42 14 14,00 01:51:20 01:37:40 15 15,00 29,00 16
17 HR Circe Hüsch,Bobby
Zimmermann, Markus
Zimmermann, Sonja
Happy Racing SCF 113 01:40:51 01:29:15 18 18,00 01:47:47 01:35:23 12 12,00 30,00 17
18 80763 Red Rainbow Pieske, Oliver
Scholz, Michael
Hobie 16 SCF 88 01:18:01 01:28:39 16 16,00 01:42:36 01:56:35 20 20,00 36,00 18
19 G768   Binder, Georg
Binder, Andreas
Tornado classic MYC 78 01:17:43 01:39:38 20 20,00 01:23:12 01:46:40 18 18,00 38,00 19
20 1444 Undine Satzl, Nicole
Bauer, Michael
15er Jollenkreuzer SCF 105 01:35:50 01:31:16 19 19,00 01:58:01 01:52:24 19 19,00 38,00 20
21 1241 Paloma 3 Soehn,Tom
Söhn, Trixi
Söhn, Lill
Gschnaidtner, Toni
Albin Vega 27 SCF 115 02:04:12 01:48:00 21 21,00 02:27:39 02:08:23 21 21,00 42,00 21
22 keine Bonito Böck,Reinhold Listang SCF 115     DNF 23,00     DNF 23,00 46,00 22

20.07.2013 17:25:05 http://www.velumng.com